Clasificaciones Zwift Racing League – Temporada 2

Calendario de pruebas

FechaMundoRutaFormatoVueltas / Distancia
12 EneroRICHMONDRichmond UCI Worlds ReverseEn línea2 vueltas / 34 km
19 EneroFRANCER.G.V.CRE1 vuelta / 24,1 km
26 EneroINNSBRUCKInnsbruck KOM After PartyEn línea1 vuelta / 37,2 km
2 FebreroYORKSHIRE2019 UCI Worlds HarrogateEn línea2 vuelta / 27,6 km
9 FebreroNEW YORKMighty MetropolitanCRE1 vuelta / 20 km
16 FebreroWATOPIAWhole Lotta LavaEn línea3 vueltas / 41,5 km
23 FebreroRICHMONDLibby Hill After PartyEn línea1 vuelta / 32,9 km
2 MarzoLONDONGreatest London FlatCRE1 vuelta / 31,1 km
Pruebas de la ZRL en su segunda temporada

Clasificaciones

ZESP Hamsters (EMEA E1-A3)
EquipoEtapa 1Etapa 2Etapa 3Etapa 4Etapa 5Etapa 6Etapa 7Etapa 8Total
1Belgan Zwift Riders Eagles 22019201817191816147
2ODZ Kraken1615131720171714129
3Cardiff Ajax1817171611201512126
4WOLFPACKK ZRG-R2 11318161119151418124
5TCEC A Team1714141018161317119
6UC Chamoy1916191410121013113
7Team Rheinhessen6818197181910105
8Apache Brave Racing711920682019100
9Vikings Fenrir15131212139121197
10Essex142011151413794
11ZESP Hamsters9969161492092
12EWCC Hares8121081210111586
13Manilla Cycling A11715138118982
14TR Junkies A121076971667
15Atom Racing Team Photons106871566866
ZESP Ardillas (EMEA E1-B2)
EquipoEtapa 1Etapa 2Etapa 3Etapa 4Etapa 5Etapa 6Etapa 7Etapa 8Total
1Belgian Zwift Riders Lions 41819202016131120137
2PETA-Z 81714181513201819134
3TeamX B1920171020171414131
4INC Alien Prometheus1118191910182015130
5WTRL Wanders20715181916190114
6Bischmaster Pro #rabensatt12118911191517102
7STOLEN GOAT131512127141710100
8ENGarde1581417912131199
9Vikings Hoddmimis holt10171113181061297
10WOLFPACK ZRG-R2 4616105178161896
11CycleChat #237106111415121691
12ZESP Ardillas91316769101383
13Belgian Zwift Riders Lions 6899141558876
14Dampf1467612119974
15AERO Dynamics1612516567673
16Valhalla Dainsleif55138875758
ZESP Jerbos (EMEA E2-B3)
EquipoEtapa 1Etapa 2Etapa 3Etapa 4Etapa 5Etapa 6Etapa 7Etapa 8Total
1KIRCHMAIR Dragon Bees2017202019201819153
2WTRL Beet-It1520191920171613139
3EVO Vortex 21818161316142014129
4LEQP Mistral1419131811131418120
5DZR Paincave Pundits1912181617121312119
6Team CLS Sneaky Bs915141118161520118
7WTRL Mercenaries17161797181716117
8Foudre Beaujolais10715151215199102
9ZESP Jerbos12148121410121799
10TugaZ Montemuro1110914151911089
11Vikings Mjolnir1313417611101589
12SZ Oden81112109871176
13RMACC 40CDO665613991064
14Atom Racing Team Protons481051078860
15Vegan Badgers169114544558
16TFC Interceptor5578856751
17TugaZ Montesinho7467465645
ZESP Cobayas (EMEA E1-B4)
EquipoEtapa 1Etapa 2Etapa 3Etapa 4Etapa 5Etapa 6Etapa 7Etapa 8Total
1AHDR Cheesecake Bombers1320192020202019151
2EWCC Hawks2017171919191920150
3WOLFPACK ZRG-R2 81919121818181818140
4BRT Cosmos1616151411121714115
5Thames Turbo Triathlon121514151514915109
6North Devon Wheelers Vets1014131212151317106
7Chaine Gauche56181617131516106
8Blob CC911111314171412101
9Kendal CC Racers B1112891611161396
10ZESP Cobayas813971316121189
11Newbury Velo Leopards17816171067788
12Total Tri Training IMG1818201077686
13CWCChamps141010889101079
14VSCC Flapjack156111011962
15TT1 Sharps6756988857
16NTR Bombardiers7970023
ZESP Ratones (EMEA E2-C1)
EquipoEtapa 1Etapa 2Etapa 3Etapa 4Etapa 5Etapa 6Etapa 7Etapa 8Total
1KIRCHMAIR Hunting Bees1819171817202016145
2DZR Fast and Fun200192019191720134
3CRYO-GEN PUY DE DOME192020192017180133
4ZESP Ratones1016151616181619126
5TugaZ Geres1618181715161112123
6EVO CORE 2150141518151517109
7RMACC 45CDO1313111313141418109
8Atom Racing Team Mesotrons9141081213121088
9Vikings Skoll141713141111787
10PCCC171291189101187
11PDQ C1201610141219083
12WTRL Edam0101212101091376
13ENGulf119876881471
14Bath CC Norfolk807997131568
1532 Club C61566755959
16Glamorgan Gladiators71155566853
ZESP Topillos (EMEA E2-C2)
EquipoEtapa 1Etapa 2Etapa 3Etapa 4Etapa 5Etapa 6Etapa 7Etapa 8Total
1ENGrybirds1819182019191919151
2KIRCHMAIR Smiling Bees2018161420162015139
3EWCC Hunters1613201712201816132
4RMACC 42CDO1712121517121720122
5Cr@pTri Cs122013131818914117
6Liphook Cruisers1016171113171318115
7GC Eagles151719121411159112
8Merida Austia Racing Team110141815141417103
9ZwiftScotland-C2141515101691211102
10ZESP Topillos1910991110161397
11Dolfijn Triathlon C1381016813111089
12Army Cycling D914111900101275
13CWCC MTC81181015759
14CRYO-GEN JONASKOP0987908849
ZESP Chinchillas (EMEA E1-C3)
EquipoEtapa 1Etapa 2Etapa 3Etapa 4Etapa 5Etapa 6Etapa 7Etapa 8Total
1GDW C1619191519171420139
2PETA-Z 5199181820201718139
3SZ Vingner2020201713111819138
4Herd of Bucking Broncos1818171617161515132
5KIRCHMAIR Sweating Bees1412131918181913126
6C.C.C.C1717152016151114125
7HCZR Du Zwift151516141291616113
8Vikings Oseberg1316121211141312103
9Greek Zwifters 31214913141212995
10Manilla Cycling111014111010101187
11TugaZ Sico61519201777
12ZESP Chinchillas987108139872
13Clwb Cadw Droi811119988064
14EETC C210131033
15NDW C080001018
ZESP Degús (EMEA W1-C3)
EquipoEtapa 1Etapa 2Etapa 3Etapa 4Etapa 5Etapa 6Etapa 7Etapa 8Total
1BRT Devekopment fails1417191717181819139
2MDVIG Colnago200181820192017132
3Herd of Marauding Mavericks1619172012151716132
4DIRTy Cycos182015161920190127
5ZESP Degús171820191816150123
6Herd of Rocking Horses816161513171618119
7TFC Blizzard151591416141120114
8KWCCubs1981111158101395
9MTC Missiles10111313813131293
10Dozzina.CC9141010141281592
11BRT C-Potential1210791111121183
12IBC #M113128891091483
13Jordanhill Wheelers1191412770060
14Hawick C131201091458
ZESP Liebres EMEA E1-C3 (Women)
EquipoEtapa 1Etapa 2Etapa 3Etapa 4Etapa 5Etapa 6Etapa 7Etapa 8Total
1KIRCHMAIR Flower Power1820192020202020157
2R3R A-ha1619201819171911139
3Herd of Cougar Cubs2016171912181817137
4BMPRO Ladies1915141717141016122
5KVGpink1210181515191614119
6GC Loonachicks1118131216161118115
7ZwiftScotland-WC1150151618151515109
8LiveByCyclinGOld1313121413121390
9PCC Panthers1011711912131083
10RWB Serrano Hams 21714913109880
11ZESP Liebres8121698116979
12BettySquad C017111014141278
13Greek Amazones14910171969
14Newbury Velo Cougars97587138663
15Clapham Chaselles A66876107757
16Bath CC Cavendish7866110543
ZESP Castores (EMEA E1-D1)
EquipoEtapaEtapa 2Etapa 3Etapa 4Etapa 5Etapa 6Etapa 7Etapa 8Total
1KIRCHMAIR Bumble Bees2020192020202020159
2SZ Frej1518201918191918146
3Belgian Zwift Riders Gorillas 11919181514171816136
4Herd of Centaurs1717131416181517127
5KIRCHMAIR Junior Bees1615121715161719127
6Vikings Asgard18141716171511108
7ZESP Castores141616019141014103
8GC Holy Rollers11139131212141599
9CRYO GEN KOPPENBERG13914121311161199
10ZwiftScotland-D212111518013131294
11Greek Dragons912111110121378
12Newbury Velo Lions10101010001050
13